ข้อมูลนักเรียนสมัครโควต้า

ข้อมูลนักเรียนสมัครโควต้า

ลำดับ
ชื่อ-สกุล
ชั้น/ห้อง
1
นางสาวปาริฉัตร คะเชนทร
ม.3/9
2
นางสาวกันยรัตน์ ขำสุขเปี่ยม
ม.3/10
3
นางสาวสุชา คุ้มทัพ
ม.3/7
4
นางสาวฉัตรรวี ทองใบ
ม.3/7
5
นางสาวรัตติชล เกิดมี
ม.3/5
6
นางสาวณัฐกฤตา ฉ้งทับ
ม.3/8
7
เด็กหญิงภวิกา ชูดวง
ม.3/5
8
เด็กหญิงวนัชพร วรพันธ์
ม.3/10
9
เด็กชายสงกรานต์ จันทร์ลอย
ม.3/5
10
นายธนวัฒน์ แก้วจุฬาศรี
ม.3/5
11
นางสาวณัฐธิดา ค้ำคูณ
ม.3/7
12
นายทัศน์พล อาจอาสา
ม.3/5
13
เด็กหญิงนภัสสร ดีพูล
ม.3/5
14
นายทัตพงค์ อาจอาสา
ม.3/5
15
นายวิสิฐ หันจรัส
ม.3/1
16
เด็กหญิงกมลชนก จินดาปอง
ม.3/1
17
นายกันต์พิสิฎฐ์ สุวรรณวงศ์
ม.3/1
18
นายรัฐกรณ์ สาระพัด
ม.3/1
19
เด็กหญิงนารีรัตน์ แก้วทะชาติ
ม.3/5
20
เด็กหญิงรติรัตน์ นุ่มอ่อน
ม.3/1
21
นางสาวรวิภา แก้วใจ
ม.3/1
22
นางสาวทิพาพร ศรีวัน
ม.3/1
23
นางสาวจิรพร ศรีวัน
ม.3/1
24
นายธนัชวิชญ์ กุมภาพันธ์
ม.3/9
25
เด็กหญิงณิศรา คำพิลัง
ม.3/8
26
เด็กหญิงธนพร อารี
ม.3/8
27
เด็กหญิงชุติกาญจน์ บุญวาสนา
ม.3/8
28
นางสาวชนันทร์พร ครุฑสุวรรณ
ม.3/8
29
นางสาวพลอยแก้ว พยุงพงศ์
ม.3/7
30
นายกฤตยชญ์ ทักษิณ
ม.3/8
31
เด็กชายสุวัตชัย ลี
ม.3/1
32
เด็กชายกฤตนันท์ นามวงค์
ม.3/10
33
นางสาวบัณรัตน์ เจนเขตต์การณ์
ม.3/5
34
นางสาวมนัสวี รอดโต
ม.3/4
35
นายชานนท์ วงคำโรจน์
ม.3/10
36
นางสาวทัศนันท์ เจือหอม
ม.3/1
37
นางสาวกรรณธิชา หอมหวล
ม.3/4
38
เด็กหญิงณัฐพร ผดุงวิทย์
ม.3/2
39
เด็กหญิงอุษณีย์ ศิลปาภินันท์
ม.3/4
40
นางสาวอรวรรณ ทรัพย์ลาน
ม.3/2
41
นางสาวจิรภรณ์ ตาลอรัญ
ม.3/5
42
นางสาวธิดารัตน์ เติมสุข
ม.3/6
43
เด็กชายณัฐวุฒิ คงปัญญา
ม.3/2
44
เด็กหญิงอรชพร หยกน้ำเงิน
ม.3/2
45
นายจิราวุฒิ แตงอ่อน
ม.3/2
46
นางสาวสุนิสา ทะนามศรี
ม.3/4
47
เด็กหญิงนิษฐกานต์ ปราบพาล
ม.3/3
48
นางสาวเกษร แซ่ฉั่ว
ม.3/2
49
นายนวพันธ์ พูลสุข
ม.3/8
50
เด็กหญิงขวัญจิรา อ่อนศรี
ม.3/1
51
เด็กหญิงรวิสรา วรวัฒนนุทัย
ม.3/3
52
นางสาวนันทพร เกตุแก้ว
ม.3/2
53
เด็กหญิงณัฏฐธิดา สุขก้อน
ม.3/7
54
เด็กหญิงบัณพร สุชฎา
ม.3/10
55
เด็กหญิงวัณณณัฐ มิ่งมาศ
ม.3/7
56
นางสาวพมพ์ชนก อ่อนละมุล
ม.3/2
57
นางสาวกนกวรรณ ขาวสะอาด
ม.3/3
58
นางสาวนริศรา วงษ์คล้าย
ม.3/6
59
เด็กหญิงสิริกรณ์ ผ่องผาด
ม.3/3
60
เด็กหญิงรังสิยาณี แก้วมณี
ม.3/2
61
นายนนทชัย ระงับภัย
ม.3/1
62
นางสาวอนุสา ตรียางกุล
ม.3/1
63
เด็กชายพีรภัทร ธรรมวัฒนา
ม.3/8
64
นายธนพัฒน์ ศักดิ์ณรงค์
ม.3/10
65
นางสาวชัชฎาภรณ์ ไวว่อง
ม.3/3
66
เด็กชายนันทิพัฒน์ โฉมฉลวย
ม.3/10
67
เด็กหญิงณิชา รักษา
ม.3/2
68
นายญาณภัทร น้อยคล้าย
ม.3/3
69
เด็กหญิงชื่นกมล อวนอ่อน
ม.3/8
70
นางสาวพิชญ์นาฏ กันจะนะ
ม.3/9
71
นายกษิเดช อินทรวิเชียร
ม.3/8
72
เด็กหญิงทัชชกร แปรสันเทียะ
ม.3/10
73
นางสาวนพรัตน์ แช่มงาม
ม.3/1
74
นางสาวชโยชา ชูศรีนาค
ม.3/1
75
นายปณิธาน สุขมุข
ม.3/7
76
เด็กหญิงกนกพรรณ คล้ายดารา
ม.3/7
77
เด็กหญิงพิชชาภา บุญห่อ
ม.3/4
78
เด็กหญิงชุติภา ทิมครับ
ม.3/4
80
เด็กชายคณิสร เหลืองรังสรรค์
ม.3/1
81
นางสาวแพรวา ตรีศิลป์วิเศษ
ม.3/4
82
นางสาวสุภิญญา พิมสอน
ม.3/1
83
เด็กหญิงเบญญาภา บุญอำไพ
ม.3/10
84
นางสาวอัจฉริยา ย้อนใจทัน
ม.3/6
85
นางสาวธิดาพร ภูสิงขร
ม.3/6
86
เด็กหญิงเนตรณภิส สุรชีพ
ม.3/4
87
เด็กหญิงวรรณฤดี ชาวบางมอญ
ม.3/6
88
เด็กหญิงฉัตรพร ประกายรัตน์
ม.3/6
89
เด็กหญิงฌัชชา สุวรรณฉวี
ม.3/3
90
นายสิทธิศักดิ์ ดำสนิท
ม.3/6
91
เด็กหญิงรมิตรา ศรีน้อย
ม.3/3
92
นายเมธัส จรเทพ
ม.3/6
93
นางสาวจันทร์นภา อุ่นใจดี
ม.3/10
94
นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ รัตนจันทร์
ม.3/6
95
นายธนทรัพย์ ทองคำ
ม.3/7
96
นางสาวพาฝัน สาทอง
ม.3/9
97
นางสาวชนิกานต์ เวียงชัย
ม.3/10
98
นายภูมิภัทร อิ่มน้อย
ม.3/8
99
นางสาวศศิวิมล ศรีโพธิ์
ม.3/10
100
เด็กหญิงโน ไม่ทราบนามสกุล
ม.3/7
101
เด็กชายธิติ ยอดเพชร
ม.3/2
102
นางสาวสุพรรษา ทองศรี
ม.3/4
103
เด็กชายชัชวาลย์ ฉ่ำชก
ม.3/3
104
นายเทพทัต บัวเทศ
ม.3/3
105
เด็กชายปวริศ เติมกสิพาณิชย์
ม.3/3
106
เด็กหญิงศุภสุตา จารุพรรณ
ม.3/6
107
เด็กหญิงธิคัมพร พลอยมี
ม.3/8
108
เด็กหญิงนุชรีย์ ตั้งรักษาสงบ
ม.3/3
109
นางสาวนริศรา วันจันทร์
ม.3/8
110
เด็กหญิงณัฎฐภัทร แซ่เฮง
ม.3/6
111
เด็กหญิงศรัญญา ทวีเลิศ
ม.3/8
112
นางสาวพิมอารียา ไชยนิธิธนากุล
ม.3/4
113
นางสาวเกตุสุดา ก้านเหลือง
ม.3/8
114
นางสาวนรากร สว่างแสง
ม.3/3
115
นางสาวภัทรธิดา เย็นวอน
ม.3/8
116
เด็กหญิงศรุตา เฉลิมทิพย์
ม.3/3
117
เด็กหญิงอธิชนัน บัวเทศ
ม.3/4
118
เด็กชายกฤษกร อินสิตธิ
ม.3/6
119
นายวรายุทธ์ รอดภู
ม.3/6
120
เด็กหญิงฐปนัท แซ่เฮง
ม.3/4
121
นางสาววิญาดา ดอนผา
ม.3/9
122
เด็กชายหรรษธร พิมพา
ม.3/6
123
เด็กชายวชิรวิทย์ แท่งทอง
ม.3/3
124
เด็กหญิงณัฏฐนิชา น้อยสังข์
ม.3/3
125
เด็กหญิงฟ้าประทาน แซ่ลิ้ม
ม.3/7
126
นายวัชรพงศ์ อริยะวงษ์
ม.3/7
127
นายปรากาญรัฏฐา สาธร
ม.3/3
129
นางสาวหทัยชนก เทพณรงค์
ม.3/5
130
นายภูชิชย์ เลิศประเสริฐภากร
ม.3/6
131
เด็กหญิงศรีกมล มณีรัตน์
ม.3/3
132
นางสาวบุญรอด เปลี่ยนแปลก
ม.3/9
133
นางสาวจอมขวัญ ทองโชติ
ม.3/10
134
เด็กหญิงชนากานต์ พิทักษ์โกมลเสน
ม.3/10
135
นายปุญญพัฒน์ ดวงวิทยสุธี
ม.3/7
136
นายทยุต กาญจนสุขสกุล
ม.3/1
137
นางสาวอารียา เกิดวิบูลย์เวช
ม.3/7
138
เด็กชายรณชัย ราชสีห์
ม.3/6
139
เด็กหญิงพิชชาภา สาระมาน
ม.3/1
140
เด็กชายธีรกฤช วัฒนมะโน
ม.3/1
141
นางสาวนาถฤทัย งามระลึก
ม.3/4
142
นางสาวอิศราภรณ์ เหมือนภู่
ม.3/9
143
นายณัฐศิลป์ ดีภา
ม.3/4
144
นางสาวธนัชญา เกตุโกมล
ม.3/4
145
นางสาวธนพร แก้วเหลา
ม.3/9
146
เด็กหญิงภัณฑิลา ศิริผล
ม.3/6
147
เด็กชายโชติภัทร วงษ์แสงแก้ว
ม.3/10
148
นายภูริพัฒน์ กะมุทา
ม.3/6
149
นางสาวฐิติภัทร รากพุทธ
ม.3/9
150
นางสาวหทัยชนก รุ่งพิทักษ์นนท์
ม.3/10
151
เด็กหญิงอักษราภัคศ์ หนูนันท์
ม.3/9
152
เด็กหญิงสิริรัตน์ จริงแล้ว
ม.3/10
153
เด็กหญิงชนรดา พุทธรักษา
ม.3/10
154
นางสาวชุติกาญจน์ อรุณรัศมี
ม.3/10
155
นางสาวณัฐวดี ชัยวัสวิมล
ม.3/10
156
นางสาวฐิตา คีรีเกริกก้อง
ม.3/10
157
เด็กชายพงศกร แซ่อึ้ง
ม.3/10
158
นายปฏิธาร เรือนเพชร
ม.3/5
159
นางสาววลัยพรรณ อาภากิตติคุณ
ม.3/10
160
นางสาวกัลยารัตน์ ประเสริฐ
ม.3/10
161
เด็กหญิงญาดา ราชกิจ
ม.3/10
162
เด็กหญิงรินรดา โพธาเมือง
ม.3/9
163
นางสาวปฐมาภรณ์ บุญมี
ม.3/9
164
นางสาวชุติพร อินทรประเสริฐ
ม.3/2
165
เด็กหญิงชลดา ยี่ภู่
ม.3/9
166
นายพรสิทธิ์ สว่างธรรมรัตน์
ม.3/9
167
เด็กชายธนโชติ ยาเพ็ชรน้อย
ม.3/3
168
นายณฐพงศ์ ต่างบาน
ม.3/9
169
นางสาววัลวราพร คำมี
ม.3/10
170
เด็กหญิงนันทิยา เอี่ยมปราณีต
ม.3/10
171
เด็กชายจีรพัฒน์ เนตรสว่าง
ม.3/9
172
เด็กชายยุคลธรณ์ เหลาทอง
ม.3/9
173
นายสรธร รักสนิท
ม.3/10
174
เด็กชายจักรกฤษณ์ บุญเรือง
ม.3/5
175
นายชัชวาลย์ แดงสกุล
ม.3/10
176
นางสาวนลินรัตน์ รอดดี
ม.3/5
177
นางสาววรนุช สุติ
ม.3/5
178
นายภูเบศ ปิยอัมพรชัย
ม.3/5
179
นางสาววรนันต์ สุติ
ม.3/5
180
เด็กชายวชรพล ชูพลสัตย์
ม.3/10
181
เด็กชายกวินภพ คำเฉลิม
ม.3/10
182
เด็กชายกันต์ ฉันทรักษ์
ม.3/10
183
นายศิวกร แซ่พัง
ม.3/9
184
เด็กชายปัญญากร เติมกสิพาณิชย์
ม.3/1
185
เด็กชายอัณณพ เดชคง
ม.3/1
186
เด็กชายบุญยกร สังข์สำโรง
ม.3/1
187
เด็กชายวรัญกานติ์ ฉัตรชัยคณานนท์
ม.3/1
188
เด็กชายสริภพ พนาเวชสันติ
ม.3/1
189
นางสาวมนัญชยา ทองอยู่
ม.3/1
190
นางสาวมีนา พุ่มชา
ม.3/1
191
เด็กชายศตรรฆ พาสพิษณุ
ม.3/1
192
เด็กชายสุรศักดิ์ ขบวนกล้า
ม.3/7
193
นางสาวธนวรรณ ลับกิ่ม
ม.3/4
194
เด็กชายบพิตร์ สมนิยาม
ม.3/7
195
นายกฤตนัย เพ็ญไพรัตน์กุล
ม.3/8
196
นายสหรัฐ นัดสด
ม.3/7
197
เด็กหญิงจีรภัทร โพธิสิทธิ์
ม.3/9
198
นายธเนศ สงกระสิน
ม.3/9
199
เด็กชายภิญโญ กาญจนินทร
ม.3/2
200
เด็กชายธนวัฒน์ บำรุง
ม.3/2
201
เด็กชายเฉลิมวงศ์ อนันต์สิริกุล
ม.3/2
202
เด็กชายชนม์ชนันทร์ ทองนอก
ม.3/2
203
นางสาวกุลสตรี แสงเขียว
ม.3/9